OFFICE BEARERS

President

Mr. Nilesh Shukla
(Gujarat Hardware Industries)

Sr. Vice President

Mr. Hemant Vadalia
(Hemvin Industries)

Vice President

Mr. Virendra B. Trivedi
(Premier Alchem Industries)

Hon. Secretary

Mr. Himanshu Patel
(Sainath Copy Center)

Hon. Jt.Secretary

Mr. Jagdish Popatlal Gohil
(Hardik Industries)

Hon. Jt. Secretary

Mr. Jaykant B. Nanavati
(Polymer Plast)

Hon. Treasurer

Mr. Jalendu Pathak
(Om Sai Enterprise)

Imm. Past President

Ms. Avi Sabavala
(Vision Creative)
Managing Committee Member

Mr. Amit Shah
(Nimit Electronics)

Mr. Ankur Patel
(Acron Finvest Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Bharat V. Shah
(Polyphase Motors)

Mr. Bhavesh Lodaya
(Dot 2 Dot Advertising Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Chandrakant Kothari
(Bharat Tubes & Engineering Co.)

Mr. Jaswantsinh Rajput
(Quality Enterprise)

Mr. Jatin Bhatt
(Vinkat Engineers)

Mr. Jitesh Dhamecha
(Premji Amba & Co.) )

Mr. Kamlesh Vithlani
(Vithlani Enterprises)

Mr. Ketan H. Shah
(Chetak Enterprise)

Mr. Kirit Vadalia
(Steel India)

Mr. M. D. Patel
(Hydro-Pnenumatics Engineering Compnay)

Mr. Mahendra Panchal
(Vijay Tool Forging Works)

Mr. Mahendra B. Shroff
(Krutam Enterprises)

Mr. Naresh Vadodaria
(Naresh Industries)

Mr. Nayan J. Parikh
(Minal Electroplaters)

Mr. Subhash Nagarsheth
(Altop Industries Ltd.)

Mr. Vinod Naik
(Access Computech)
Co-Opted Members

Mr. Anil Rohit
(Ansh Electroplast Pvt. Ltd)

Mr. Hardik Patel
(Advance Engineers)

Mr. Harish Dhumal
(Aashirwad Art)

Mr. Janardan N. Patel
(Patel Printers & Stationers)

Mr. K.B. Lele

Mr. Pankaj Patel
(GAP Corporate Service Ltd.)

Dr. Vinay Kumar
(Greens Surgicals Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Vipul Ray
(Elmex Controls Pvt Ltd.)
Invitee Members

Mr. Adit Shah
(Revive Freeze Dry Products - LLP)

Mr. Bharat Makwana
(Epoch Automation Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Deepak Soni
(Ravi Industries)

Mr. Dhruv Patel
(Babaria Institute of Technology)

Mr. Harsh Patel
(Harsh Enterprise)

Mr. Hitesh Shah
(Hitesh Shah & Associates)

Mr. Jitendra Gandhi
(Champa Purie-Chem Industries)

Mr. Jitendra Patel
(Sagar Filtration Technology)

Mr. Kantilal Amin
(Rajdeep Engineers)

Mr. Tushar Rana
(Ganesh Electricals)

Mr. Uday Choksi
(Abhi Plastic)

Mr. Vijay Shah
(Petals Professional Services)
Special Invitee Members

CA. Alok Shah
(CNK Associates)

Mr. Ashish Desai
(Desai Tech Solutions)

Mr. Deepak Dadia
(Pipe Fit Enggs. Pvt. Ltd)

Mr. Dinesh Patel
(J.J. Enterprise)

Mr. Dipak Shah
(Roshni Computer Services)

Mr. Hiren Sheth
(Mahabali Industries)

Mr. Jayant Vachhani
(Adi Artech Transducers Pvt. Ltd)

CA. Jitendra Jain
(Tapanshi Finanziell)

Mr. Madanlal Jain
(Vinmar Polymer Products)

Mr. Mahesh Sitlani
(RV Group of Companies)

Mr. Nipam Desai
(Sensewell Instruments Pvt. Ltd)

Mr. Nishith Dand
(Sure Safety (India) Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Rajendra Shah
(Sigmaflex Engineering Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Sunil Agarkar
(Axiom HR Services Pvt Ltd.)

Mr. Vicky Shah
(Newark Engineers Pvt. Ltd.)

Mr. Yogesh Banatwala
(Intensive Pest Control Pvt Ltd.)